Precisión de los onces
Todas las jornadas
7 jornadas
FutbolFantasy
77.4%
Comuniate
77.6%
BeSoccer
76.9%
Jornada Perfecta
80.5%
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
84.8% |
83.3% |
81.8% |
86.4% |
| Athletic |
77.3% |
81.8% |
72.7% |
77.3% |
| Atlético |
75.3% |
77.9% |
61.4% |
81.8% |
| Barcelona |
74.2% |
78.8% |
63.6% |
90.9% |
| Betis |
74.2% |
75.8% |
90.9% |
72.7% |
| Celta |
66.7% |
68.2% |
66.7% |
59.1% |
| Deportivo |
80.5% |
80.5% |
72.7% |
81.8% |
| Elche |
81.8% |
79.2% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
| Espanyol |
77.9% |
77.9% |
68.2% |
86.4% |
| Getafe |
86.4% |
83.3% |
90.9% |
90.9% |
| Levante |
80.3% |
80.3% |
69.7% |
86.4% |
| Málaga |
77.3% |
74.2% |
90.9% |
77.3% |
| Osasuna |
66.7% |
65.2% |
68.2% |
72.7% |
| Racing |
78.8% |
77.3% |
81.8% |
72.7% |
| Rayo Vallecano |
83.6% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
86.4% |
| Real Madrid |
77.3% |
78.8% |
81.8% |
86.4% |
| Real Sociedad |
74.2% |
77.3% |
78.8% |
72.7% |
| Sevilla |
86.4% |
86.4% |
95.5% |
86.4% |
| Valencia |
75.8% |
80.3% |
86.4% |
77.3% |
| Villarreal |
70.1% |
67.5% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
Jornada 9
16/10/2026
FutbolFantasy
83.3%
Comuniate
84.8%
BeSoccer
75.8%
Jornada Perfecta
—
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Atlético |
72.7% |
72.7% |
63.6% |
— |
| Deportivo |
100.0% |
100.0% |
81.8% |
— |
| Elche |
90.9% |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
| Espanyol |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
| Levante |
81.8% |
81.8% |
72.7% |
— |
| Villarreal |
72.7% |
81.8% |
72.7% |
— |
Jornada 8
09/10/2026
FutbolFantasy
80.3%
Comuniate
79.3%
BeSoccer
77.8%
Jornada Perfecta
—
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
| Atlético |
63.6% |
90.9% |
54.5% |
— |
| Barcelona |
63.6% |
63.6% |
54.5% |
— |
| Betis |
90.9% |
81.8% |
90.9% |
— |
| Celta |
72.7% |
63.6% |
72.7% |
— |
| Deportivo |
72.7% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
| Elche |
90.9% |
72.7% |
90.9% |
— |
| Espanyol |
81.8% |
81.8% |
54.5% |
— |
| Getafe |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
| Levante |
72.7% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
| Málaga |
81.8% |
81.8% |
90.9% |
— |
| Osasuna |
81.8% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
| Racing |
90.9% |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
| Real Madrid |
63.6% |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
| Real Sociedad |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
| Sevilla |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
| Valencia |
72.7% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
| Villarreal |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
Jornada 7
18/09/2026
FutbolFantasy
78.6%
Comuniate
79.5%
BeSoccer
79.9%
Jornada Perfecta
—
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
72.7% |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
| Athletic |
72.7% |
81.8% |
72.7% |
— |
| Atlético |
90.9% |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
| Barcelona |
72.7% |
63.6% |
72.7% |
— |
| Betis |
81.8% |
90.9% |
— |
— |
| Celta |
72.7% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
| Deportivo |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
— |
| Elche |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
| Espanyol |
63.6% |
72.7% |
63.6% |
— |
| Getafe |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
— |
| Levante |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
— |
| Málaga |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
— |
| Osasuna |
72.7% |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
| Racing |
81.8% |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
| Rayo Vallecano |
81.8% |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
| Real Madrid |
100.0% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
| Real Sociedad |
81.8% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
| Sevilla |
90.9% |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
| Valencia |
90.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
| Villarreal |
54.5% |
54.5% |
— |
— |
Jornada 5
11/09/2026
FutbolFantasy
80.5%
Comuniate
82.3%
BeSoccer
—
Jornada Perfecta
—
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
— |
| Athletic |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
— |
| Atlético |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Barcelona |
81.8% |
90.9% |
— |
— |
| Betis |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Celta |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Deportivo |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
— |
| Elche |
72.7% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Espanyol |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Getafe |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
— |
| Levante |
54.5% |
54.5% |
— |
— |
| Málaga |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Osasuna |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Racing |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
— |
| Rayo Vallecano |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Real Madrid |
54.5% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Real Sociedad |
63.6% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Sevilla |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Valencia |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Villarreal |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
Jornada 4
04/09/2026
FutbolFantasy
86.8%
Comuniate
85.0%
BeSoccer
—
Jornada Perfecta
86.8%
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
90.9% |
| Athletic |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
81.8% |
| Atlético |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
100.0% |
| Barcelona |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
90.9% |
| Betis |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
90.9% |
| Celta |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
63.6% |
| Deportivo |
100.0% |
90.9% |
— |
90.9% |
| Elche |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
90.9% |
| Espanyol |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
90.9% |
| Getafe |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
81.8% |
| Levante |
90.9% |
90.9% |
— |
100.0% |
| Málaga |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
72.7% |
| Osasuna |
90.9% |
100.0% |
— |
100.0% |
| Racing |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
90.9% |
| Rayo Vallecano |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
90.9% |
| Real Madrid |
100.0% |
100.0% |
— |
100.0% |
| Real Sociedad |
72.7% |
63.6% |
— |
72.7% |
| Sevilla |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
90.9% |
| Valencia |
72.7% |
90.9% |
— |
81.8% |
| Villarreal |
63.6% |
54.5% |
— |
63.6% |
Jornada 6
03/09/2026
FutbolFantasy
59.6%
Comuniate
62.1%
BeSoccer
68.2%
Jornada Perfecta
—
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
81.8% |
81.8% |
— |
— |
| Atlético |
54.5% |
54.5% |
— |
— |
| Barcelona |
54.5% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Betis |
36.4% |
36.4% |
— |
— |
| Celta |
54.5% |
63.6% |
54.5% |
— |
| Deportivo |
54.5% |
54.5% |
— |
— |
| Elche |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
— |
| Espanyol |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
— |
| Getafe |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
— |
| Málaga |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Osasuna |
36.4% |
36.4% |
— |
— |
| Racing |
36.4% |
45.5% |
— |
— |
| Rayo Vallecano |
63.6% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Real Madrid |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Real Sociedad |
81.8% |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
| Sevilla |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
— |
| Valencia |
63.6% |
63.6% |
— |
— |
| Villarreal |
45.5% |
36.4% |
— |
— |
Jornada 1
15/08/2026
FutbolFantasy
75.5%
Comuniate
74.1%
BeSoccer
73.6%
Jornada Perfecta
74.1%
| Equipo |
FutbolFantasy | Comuniate | BeSoccer | Jornada Perfecta |
| Alavés |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
81.8% |
| Athletic |
54.5% |
63.6% |
— |
72.7% |
| Atlético |
63.6% |
54.5% |
36.4% |
63.6% |
| Barcelona |
81.8% |
90.9% |
— |
90.9% |
| Betis |
54.5% |
63.6% |
— |
54.5% |
| Celta |
54.5% |
63.6% |
— |
54.5% |
| Deportivo |
72.7% |
81.8% |
63.6% |
72.7% |
| Elche |
81.8% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
72.7% |
| Espanyol |
90.9% |
81.8% |
72.7% |
81.8% |
| Getafe |
100.0% |
90.9% |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| Levante |
90.9% |
90.9% |
63.6% |
72.7% |
| Málaga |
81.8% |
72.7% |
90.9% |
81.8% |
| Osasuna |
45.5% |
45.5% |
— |
45.5% |
| Racing |
72.7% |
54.5% |
63.6% |
54.5% |
| Rayo Vallecano |
90.9% |
81.8% |
— |
81.8% |
| Real Madrid |
72.7% |
63.6% |
— |
72.7% |
| Real Sociedad |
63.6% |
72.7% |
— |
72.7% |
| Sevilla |
81.8% |
90.9% |
— |
81.8% |
| Valencia |
72.7% |
72.7% |
— |
72.7% |
| Villarreal |
100.0% |
90.9% |
90.9% |
100.0% |